Accueil
Matchs
Competitions
Équipes
Chaînes
Fornisseurs
Accueil
Matchs
Competitions
Équipes
Chaînes
Fornisseurs
fr
EN
ar
de
es
it
pt
ru
th
W60 Olomouc (Women) Streaming en direct et programme TV
W60 Olomouc (Women)
Matchs
Mes ligues
Rome WTA Doubles
Rome ATP Doubles
W60 Olomouc (Women) Matchs
juillet 20
07:00
Tena Lukas
Raluca Georgiana Serban
07:00
Tena Lukas
Raluca Georgiana Serban
07:00
Ana Sofia Sanchez
Dalila Jakupovic
07:00
Ana Sofia Sanchez
Dalila Jakupovic
07:00
Anna Zaja
Miriam Kolodziejova
07:00
Anna Zaja
Miriam Kolodziejova
07:00
Sara Bejlek
Z. Zlochova
07:00
Sara Bejlek
Z. Zlochova
08:30
P. Udvardy
Nikola Bartunkova
08:30
P. Udvardy
Nikola Bartunkova
05:55
Sara Cakarevic
6
7.7
2
R. Vicens Mas
3
6.1
0
05:55
Sara Cakarevic
6
7.7
2
R. Vicens Mas
3
6.1
0
06:00
W. Falkowska
2
6
1
A. Ignatik
6
3
2
06:00
W. Falkowska
2
6
4
1
A. Ignatik
6
3
6
2
06:20
L. Romero Gormaz
6
6
2
N. Siedliska
0
4
0
06:20
L. Romero Gormaz
6
6
2
N. Siedliska
0
4
0
juillet 18
07:55
Dominika Salkova
V. Kan
07:55
Dominika Salkova
V. Kan
07:55
T. Smitkova
S. Nahimana
07:55
T. Smitkova
S. Nahimana
08:35
Sara Cakarevic
B. Palicova
08:35
Sara Cakarevic
B. Palicova
08:40
Yana Morderger
Linda Klimovicova
08:40
Yana Morderger
Linda Klimovicova
09:20
M. Bayerlova
Antonia Lottner
09:20
M. Bayerlova
Antonia Lottner
juillet 21
04:05
Darja Semenistaja
6
6
2
Tereza Valentova
4
4
0
04:05
Darja Semenistaja
6
6
2
Tereza Valentova
4
4
0
04:10
L. Boskovic
3
6
2
M. Benoit
6
2
1
04:10
L. Boskovic
3
6
6
2
M. Benoit
6
2
2
1
06:10
Y. Hatouka
4
2
0
Sara Cakarevic
6
6
2
06:10
Y. Hatouka
4
2
0
Sara Cakarevic
6
6
2
07:00
L. Romero Gormaz
3
1
0
A. Ignatik
6
6
2
07:00
L. Romero Gormaz
3
1
0
A. Ignatik
6
6
2
juillet 22
04:05
A. Ignatik
3
3
0
Darja Semenistaja
6
6
2
04:05
A. Ignatik
3
3
0
Darja Semenistaja
6
6
2
06:05
L. Boskovic
6
4
2
Sara Cakarevic
3
6
1
06:05
L. Boskovic
6
4
6
2
Sara Cakarevic
3
6
3
1
juillet 23
04:00
Darja Semenistaja
6.6
6
2
L. Boskovic
7.8
3
1
04:00
Darja Semenistaja
6.6
6
6
2
L. Boskovic
7.8
3
1
1