Inicio
Partidos
Competencias
Equipos
Canales
Proveedores
Inicio
Partidos
Competencias
Equipos
Canales
Proveedores
es
EN
ar
de
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Madrid - Qualification Transmisión en línea y horario de TV
Madrid - Qualification
Partidos
Mis Ligas
Rome WTA Doubles
Rome ATP Doubles
Madrid - Qualification Partidos
mayo 2
13:40
Grigor Dimitrov
M. Cressy
13:40
Grigor Dimitrov
M. Cressy
14:10
Matteo Brunelli
Dominic Thiem
14:10
Matteo Brunelli
Dominic Thiem
15:25
Ugo Humbert
Denis Shapovalov
15:25
Ugo Humbert
Denis Shapovalov
17:20
Lucas Pouille
Karen Khachanov
17:20
Lucas Pouille
Karen Khachanov
05:00
J. Sinner
Felix Auger-Aliassime
05:00
J. Sinner
Felix Auger-Aliassime
14:10
Daniil Medvedev
4
0
J. Lehecka
6
1
14:10
Daniil Medvedev
0
4
0
J. Lehecka
0
6
1
abril 24
05:30
Arthur Cazaux
Pedro Martinez
05:30
Arthur Cazaux
Pedro Martinez
05:30
Yannick Hanfmann
Maximilian Marterer
05:30
Yannick Hanfmann
Maximilian Marterer
05:30
Laurent Lokoli
Jurij Rodionov
05:30
Laurent Lokoli
Jurij Rodionov
05:30
Alexandre Muller
Kaichi Uchida
05:30
Alexandre Muller
Kaichi Uchida
07:00
Jan-Lennard Struff
Luca Nardi
07:00
Jan-Lennard Struff
Luca Nardi
07:00
L. van Assche
F. Meligeni Alves
07:00
L. van Assche
F. Meligeni Alves
abril 30
10:20
J. Sinner
5
6
2
Karen Khachanov
7
3
1
10:20
J. Sinner
5
6
6
2
Karen Khachanov
7
3
3
1
12:55
Felix Auger-Aliassime
6
7
2
Casper Ruud
4
5
0
12:55
Felix Auger-Aliassime
6
7
2
Casper Ruud
4
5
0
16:00
Rafael Nadal
5
4
0
J. Lehecka
7
6
2
16:00
Rafael Nadal
5
4
0
J. Lehecka
7
6
2
mayo 1
10:10
Andrey Rublev
4
6
2
C. Alcaraz
6
3
1
10:10
Andrey Rublev
4
6
6
2
C. Alcaraz
6
3
2
1
15:45
Taylor Harry Fritz
6
3
2
F. Cerundolo
1
6
1
15:45
Taylor Harry Fritz
6
3
6
2
F. Cerundolo
1
6
3
1
mayo 3
10:10
Taylor Harry Fritz
4
3
0
Andrey Rublev
6
6
2
10:10
Taylor Harry Fritz
4
3
0
Andrey Rublev
6
6
2
14:10
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
0
J. Lehecka
3
0
14:10
Felix Auger-Aliassime
15
3
0
J. Lehecka
30
3
0
mayo 5
12:40
Felix Auger-Aliassime
6
5
1
Andrey Rublev
4
7
2
12:40
Felix Auger-Aliassime
6
5
5
1
Andrey Rublev
4
7
7
2